Singlemode LCLC Premium Range
Image for illustration purposes, please see product info

Singlemode LCLC Premium Range

Product Features

Premium Fibre Patch Lead

Supported Speed: 1000Mb ( 1Gb )
Jacket Materials: LSZH
Fibre Cable OD: 3mm
Colour: Yellow
Fibre Mode: Singlemode 9/125
Fibre Type: Duplex

Image Code Product Name Save For Later Price Quantity
1m LC-LC OS2 SM duplex premium fibre lead
FB-DS1LCLC-01-AU
2m LC-LC OS2 SM duplex premium fibre lead
FB-DS1LCLC-02-AU
3m LC-LC OS2 SM duplex premium fibre lead
FB-DS1LCLC-03-AU
5m LC-LC OS2 SM duplex premium fibre lead
FB-DS1LCLC-05-AU
10m LC-LC OS2 SM duplex premium fibre lead
FB-DS1LCLC-10-AU
15m LC-LC OS2 SM duplex premium fibre lead
FB-DS1LCLC-15-AU
20m LC-LC OS2 SM duplex premium fibre lead
FB-DS1LCLC-20-AU
25m LC-LC OS2 SM duplex premium fibre lead
FB-DS1LCLC-25-AU
30m LC-LC OS2 SM duplex premium fibre lead
FB-DS1LCLC-30-AU