OM3 SCST Premium Range
Image for illustration purposes, please see product info

OM3 SCST Premium Range

Product Features

Premium OM3 Fibre Patch Leads

Supported Speed: 10Gb

Jacket Materials: LSZH

Fibre Cable OD: 3mm

Colour: Aqua

Fibre Mode: Multimode 50/125

Fibre Type: Duplex

Image Code Product Name Save For Later Price Quantity
1m SC-ST OM3 MM duplex premium fibre lead
FB-DM3SCST-01-AU
5m SC-ST OM3 MM duplex premium fibre lead
FB-DM3SCST-05-AU