OM1 SCST Premium Range
Image for illustration purposes, please see product info

OM1 SCST Premium Range

Product Features

Premium Fibre Patch Lead

Specifications:

Supported Speed: Gigabit 1000Mb ( 1Gb)
Jacket Materials: LSZH
Fibre Cable OD: 3mm
Colour: Orange
Fibre Mode: Multimode 62.5/125
Fibre Type: Duplex

Image Code Product Name Save For Later Price Quantity
10m SC-ST OM1 MM duplex premium fibre lead
FB-DM1SCST-10-AU
20m SC-ST OM1 MM duplex premium fibre lead
FB-DM1SCST-20-AU