Singlemode LCLC Standard Range
Image for illustration purposes, please see product info

Singlemode LCLC Standard Range

Product Features

Proven high quality fibre leads without the price tag, that's the QCC Standard Fibre Range.
Our OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 and Single Mode fibre leads can be made to any length and any colour with no MOQ. The QCC Standard Fibre range leads are LSZH and can be made with a 3mm or 2mm jacket.
Although most of our range is readily available, we may occasionally be waiting on shipments, in which case the lead time is 7-10 days.
Call us today to discuss your requirements

Image Code Product Name Save For Later Price Quantity
LC-LC singlemode duplex OS2 fibre lead - 0.5m
FB-DS1LCLC-005-SD
1m LC-LC OS2 SM 2mm sheath duplex fibre lead
FB-DS1LCLC-01-SD
2m LC-LC OS2 SM 2mm sheath duplex fibre lead
FB-DS1LCLC-02-SD
2.5m LC-LC OS2 SM 2mm sheath duplex fibre lead
FB-DS1LCLC-025-SD
3m LC-LC OS2 SM 2mm sheath duplex fibre lead
FB-DS1LCLC-03-SD
5m LC-LC OS2 SM 2mm sheath duplex fibre lead
FB-DS1LCLC-05-SD
10m LC-LC OS2 SM 2mm sheath duplex fibre lead
FB-DS1LCLC-10-SD
15m LC-LC OS2 SM 2mm sheath duplex fibre lead
FB-DS1LCLC-15-SD
20m LC-LC OS2 SM 2mm sheath duplex fibre lead
FB-DS1LCLC-20-SD
30m LC-LC OS2 singlemode duplex 2mm sheath fibre lead
FB-DS1LCLC-30-SD
40m LC-LC OS2 SM duplex premium fibre lead
FB-DS1LCLC-40-AU
40m LC-LC OS2 singlemode duplex 2mm sheath fibre lead
FB-DS1LCLC-40-SD
0.5m LC-SC OS2 SM duplex fibre lead
FB-DS1LCSC-005-SD