OM3 SCSC Premium Range
Image for illustration purposes, please see product info

OM3 SCSC Premium Range

Product Features

#VALUE!

Image Code Product Name Save For Later Price Quantity
0.5m SC-SC OM3 MM duplex premium fibre lead
FB-DM3SCSC-005-AU
3m SC-SC OM3 MM duplex premium fibre lead
FB-DM3SCSC-03-AU
5m SC-SC OM3 MM duplex premium fibre lead
FB-DM3SCSC-05-AU
20m SC-SC OM3 MM duplex premium fibre lead
FB-DM3SCSC-20-AU
30m SC-SC OM3 MM duplex premium fibre lead
FB-DM3SCSC-30-AU